Shortlisted candidates for the post of Animal Attendant

As per the announcement made in MoAF website dated 13th. & 31st. July 2017 and Kuensel dated 15th July2017, the National Poultry Research & Development Centre, Sarpang is pleased to announce the shortlisted candidates for the post of ESP.

The shortlisted candidates are informed to report for the selection interview on 22nd. August 2017 at 10 am sharp in NPRDC, conference hall.

For further information please contact 17715967.


Sl.NoName of the candidatesCID NO
1Bishnu Bhakta Oli11305001834
2Em Bahadur Dhital11307001260
3Bhadri Khatiwara31307000004
4Kul Bdr. Paray11311001093
5Khari Maya Adhikari11305002032
6Indra Man Samal11307002305
7Saree Maya Shangbo10306000200
8Rinchen Wangda11302000918
9Abiman Ra11307001718


 –NPRDC Management



337 total views, no views today

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
ShareShare on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on Google+Share on LinkedIn