Shortlisted candidates for the post of Animal Attendant

As per the announcement made in MoAF website dated 13th. & 31st. July 2017 and Kuensel dated 15th July2017, the National Poultry Research & Development Centre, Sarpang is pleased to announce the shortlisted candidates for the post of ESP.

The shortlisted candidates are informed to report for the selection interview on 22nd. August 2017 at 10 am sharp in NPRDC, conference hall.

For further information please contact 17715967.

 

Sl.No Name of the candidates CID NO
1 Bishnu Bhakta Oli 11305001834
2 Em Bahadur Dhital 11307001260
3 Bhadri Khatiwara 31307000004
4 Kul Bdr. Paray 11311001093
5 Khari Maya Adhikari 11305002032
6 Indra Man Samal 11307002305
7 Saree Maya Shangbo 10306000200
8 Rinchen Wangda 11302000918
9 Abiman Ra 11307001718

 

 –NPRDC Management

 

 

217 total views, no views today

ShareShare on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on Google+Share on LinkedIn