Shortlisted Candidates for Animal Attendant (ESP), Sarpang

National Poultry Research & Development Centre is pleased to announce the short-listed candidates for the post of Animal Attendant (ESP) as details mentioned below:

Short-listed candidates are requested to come in formal dress to NPRDC conference hall for the interview at 8:30am on 20th October, 2016.

Applicants must produce original documents during interview.

Sl.NoName of candidatesCID NoPhone No
1Dhan Maya Samal1130700232117662072
2Pema Sherpa1130700224417537627
3Wangmo sherpani1130700214817537690
4Prem Kumur Rana1130700250817341020
5Sewanti Rana1130700234217980886
6Amri Maya Mongar1130700295017574260
7Kamala Devi Pulami2130700028417260612
8Mon Bdr Layo1130700214617260474
9Ran Bdr Lungaley1130700269217552881
10Mongali Pulami1130700200517422657
11Harka Maya Rai1130700045417437804
12Kabi Raj Rana1130700239517764229
13Padam Lal Rana1130700251017611872
14Bikask Rana21311000391
15Janga Bdr Lungeli1130700269917764662
16Lali Maya Allay11307001992

For enquiry please contact at 06-365305/06-363377 during office hours.

NPRDC

592 total views, 1 views today

Print Friendly, PDF & Email